PATRIOT PARK #5
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pmRogers 
12:00 pm-2:00 pmRogers
2:00 pm-4:00 pm
4:00 pm-6:00 pmBender
6:00 pm-8:00 pmHuxoll
8:00 pm-10:00 pm 
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pm
6:45 pm-8:15 pmBenderRogersBenderHuxoll
8:15 pm-10:00 pmRogersLongshore 
PATRIOT PARK #6
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm
4:00 pm-6:00 pmPohl
6:00 pm-8:00 pmBroekemeier
8:00 pm-10:00 pm 
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pmBroekemeier 10Tidwell
6:45 pm-8:15 pmWallWallBroekemeier 12Pohl
8:15 pm-10:00 pmPohl 
PATRIOT PARK #7
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm
4:00 pm-6:00 pm
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
8:00 pm-10:00 pm 
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pm
6:45 pm-8:15 pm
8:15 pm-10:00 pm 
PATRIOT PARK #8
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm
4:00 pm-6:00 pm
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
8:00 pm-10:00 pm 
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pm
6:45 pm-8:15 pm
8:15 pm-10:00 pm 
CENTENNIAL
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm 
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Fast
4:00 pm-6:00 pmObermiller
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pmFast
6:45 pm-8:15 pmObermiller
8:15 pm-10:00 pm 
DRYDEN
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm 
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Sydow
4:00 pm-6:00 pmTemme
6:00 pm-8:00 pmRoss
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
4:00 pm-5:30 pmKloneSpecial Olympics
5:30 pm-7:00 pmSpecial Olympics
7:00 pm-8:30 pmSydowTemmeSpecial Olympics
8:30 pm-10:00 pmSpecial Olympics
PATRIOT PARK #5
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pmRogers 
12:00 pm-2:00 pmRogers
2:00 pm-4:00 pm
4:00 pm-6:00 pmBender
6:00 pm-8:00 pmHuxoll
8:00 pm-10:00 pm 
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pm
6:45 pm-8:15 pmRogersBenderHuxoll
8:15 pm-10:00 pmRogersLongshore 
PATRIOT PARK #6
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm
4:00 pm-6:00 pmPohl
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
8:00 pm-10:00 pm 
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pmBroekemeier 10DunnTidwell
6:45 pm-8:15 pmWallWallBroekemeier 12
8:15 pm-10:00 pmPohl 
PATRIOT PARK #7
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm
4:00 pm-6:00 pm
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
8:00 pm-10:00 pm 
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pm
6:45 pm-8:15 pm
8:15 pm-10:00 pm 
PATRIOT PARK #8
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm
4:00 pm-6:00 pm
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
8:00 pm-10:00 pm 
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pm
6:45 pm-8:15 pm
8:15 pm-10:00 pm 
CENTENNIAL
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm 
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Fast
4:00 pm-6:00 pmObermiller
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:15 pm-6:45 pmFast
6:45 pm-8:15 pmObermiller
8:15 pm-10:00 pm 
DRYDEN
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm 
12:00 pm-2:00 pm 
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Sydow
4:00 pm-6:00 pmTemme
6:00 pm-8:00 pmRoss
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
4:00 pm-5:30 pmKloneSpecial Olympics
5:30 pm-7:00 pmSpecial Olympics
7:00 pm-8:30 pmSydowTemmeSpecial Olympics
8:30 pm-10:00 pmSpecial Olympics
PATRIOT PARK #5
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm Carnes 
12:00 pm-2:00 pm  
2:00 pm-4:00 pmBroekemeier
4:00 pm-6:00 pmBowman
6:00 pm-8:00 pmKolbo
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pm
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
8:30 pm-10:00 pm Carnes Carnes 
PATRIOT PARK #6
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm  Tidwell
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Dunn
4:00 pm-6:00 pm Ruyle
6:00 pm-8:00 pmChamberlain
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pmBroekemeier
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
8:30 pm-10:00 pm  
PATRIOT PARK #7
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm  
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Fast
4:00 pm-6:00 pm Longshore
6:00 pm-8:00 pmDamratowskiDamratowski
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pmTidwellRudeenTidwellFast
7:00 pm-8:30 pm ChamberlainRogersRogers Kolbo
8:30 pm-10:00 pm Longshore Chamberlain 
PATRIOT PARK #8
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am 
10:00 am-12:00 pm 
12:00 pm-2:00 pm  Rogers
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Autry
4:00 pm-6:00 pm
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pmDamratowski
7:00 pm-8:30 pm Pohl 
8:30 pm-10:00 pm   
CENTENNIAL
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm  
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Biddlecome
4:00 pm-6:00 pmPohl
6:00 pm-8:00 pm Stutz
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pmRudeenBowmanLongshore
7:00 pm-8:30 pm BiddlecomeStutz 
8:30 pm-10:00 pm   Biddlecome 
DRYDEN
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pmDunn
7:00 pm-8:30 pm  
8:30 pm-10:00 pm   
PATRIOT PARK #5
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm Carnes 
12:00 pm-2:00 pm  Tidwell
2:00 pm-4:00 pmFast
4:00 pm-6:00 pmAutry
6:00 pm-8:00 pmRogers
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pmFastKCGSA GameKCGSA GameRuyleRudeen
7:00 pm-8:30 pmDunnKCGSA GameKCGSA GameDamratowski
8:30 pm-10:00 pm ChamberlainKCGSA GameKCGSA GameDamratowski 
PATRIOT PARK #6
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm Ruyle
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Dunn
4:00 pm-6:00 pm Longshore
6:00 pm-8:00 pmDamratowski
8:00 pm-10:00 pm Chamberlain
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pmBroekemeierKCGSA GameKCGSA GameTidwell
7:00 pm-8:30 pmPohlKCGSA GameKCGSA GameRogers
8:30 pm-10:00 pmCarnesKCGSA GameKCGSA Game 
CENTENNIAL
SaturdaySunday
8:00 am-10:00 am  
10:00 am-12:00 pm  
12:00 pm-2:00 pm  
2:00 pm-4:00 pm Stutz
4:00 pm-6:00 pmPohl
6:00 pm-8:00 pmBroekemeier Bowman
8:00 pm-10:00 pm  
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pmBowmanRudeenBroekemeierLongshore
7:00 pm-8:30 pmBiddlecomeRuyleAutryStutz 
8:30 pm-10:00 pmKolbo Longshore  Biddlecome 
DRYDEN
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5:30 pm-7:00 pmNANANANA
7:00 pm-8:30 pm NANAKolboNANA
8:30 pm-10:00 pm NANACarnesNANA

Google Calendar View