Skip to content
PATRIOT PARK #5
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | Fast |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Krueger |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Broekemeier |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Ruyle |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | Carnes |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
4:00 pm-5:30pm | Klone | | | 14U League | |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | Broekemeier | Fast | Broekemeier | 14U League | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | | Ruyle | Ruyle | 14U League | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | | | | 14U League | |
PATRIOT PARK #6
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | Dunn |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Longshore |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Damratowski |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
4:15 pm-5:30pm | | Dunn | | 14U League | |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | Rudeen | Dunn | Tidwell | 14U League | Rudeen |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | Damratowski | Longshore | Carnes | 14U League | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | | Longshore | Carnes | 14U League | |
PATRIOT PARK #7
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Rogers |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Pohl |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Levering |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
4:00pm-5:30pm | | | | Klone | |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | KYSA League | | KYSA League | Tidwell | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | KYSA League | Rogers | KYSA League | Rodriguez | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | KYSA League | | KYSA League | | |
PATRIOT PARK #8
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | McCay |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | Hensley | Dart |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Walter |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
4:00pm-5:30pm | KYSA League | | KYSA League | | |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | KYSA League | | KYSA League | | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | KYSA League | Pohl | KYSA League | Pohl | Dart |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | KYSA League | | KYSA League | | |
CENTENNIAL
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Obermiller |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Peck |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Rodriguez |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | Temme | 10U League | Temme | 10U League | Rudeen |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | | 10U League | Peck | 10U League | Peck |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | | 10U League | Peck/Longshore | 10U League | |
DRYDEN
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Moody |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Jameson |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | | | | McCay | Moody |
7:00 pm-8:15 pm | Dart | Levering | Dart | Levering | Jameson |
8:15 pm-9:45 pm | | | Rodriguez | Hensley | |
West Lincoln Way
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
4:00 pm-5:30 pm | 8U League | | | | |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | 8U League | | | | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | | | | | |
PATRIOT PARK #5
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | Carnes | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Broekemeier |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Bowman |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Kolbo |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | | | | | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | | | | | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | Carnes | | Carnes | | |
PATRIOT PARK #6
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | Tidwell |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Dunn |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Ruyle |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Chamberlain |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | Broekemeier | | | | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | | | | | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | | | | | |
PATRIOT PARK #7
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Fast |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Longshore |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | Damratowski | Damratowski |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | | Tidwell | Rudeen | Tidwell | Fast |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | Chamberlain | Rogers | | Rogers | Kolbo |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | | Longshore | Chamberlain | | |
PATRIOT PARK #8
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | Rogers |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Autry |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | | | Damratowski | | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | | | | Pohl | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | | | | | |
CENTENNIAL
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Biddlecome |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Pohl |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Stutz |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | | Rudeen | Bowman | Longshore | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | Biddlecome | | | Stutz | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | | | | Biddlecome | |
DRYDEN
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | | | Dunn | | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | | | | | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | | | | | |
PATRIOT PARK #5
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | Carnes | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | Tidwell |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Fast |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Autry |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Rogers |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | Fast | KCGSA Game | KCGSA Game | Ruyle | Rudeen |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | Dunn | KCGSA Game | KCGSA Game | Damratowski | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | Chamberlain | KCGSA Game | KCGSA Game | Damratowski | |
PATRIOT PARK #6
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | Ruyle |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Dunn |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Longshore |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | | Damratowski |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | Chamberlain |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | Broekemeier | KCGSA Game | KCGSA Game | Tidwell | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | Pohl | KCGSA Game | KCGSA Game | Rogers | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | Carnes | KCGSA Game | KCGSA Game | | |
CENTENNIAL
| Saturday | Sunday |
8:00 am-10:00 am | | |
10:00 am-12:00 pm | | |
12:00 pm-2:00 pm | | |
2:00 pm-4:00 pm | | Stutz |
4:00 pm-6:00 pm | | Pohl |
6:00 pm-8:00 pm | Broekemeier | Bowman |
8:00 pm-10:00 pm | | |
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | Bowman | Rudeen | Broekemeier | Longshore | |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | Biddlecome | Ruyle | Autry | Stutz | |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | Kolbo | Longshore | | Biddlecome | |
DRYDEN
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
5:30 pm-7:00 pm | NA | NA | | NA | NA |
7:00 pm-8:30 pm | NA | NA | Kolbo | NA | NA |
8:30 pm-10:00 pm | NA | NA | Carnes | NA | NA |
Google Calendar View