May

PATRIOT PARK #5
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
– –3
Pohl
4
– –– –
– –10
Damratowski
11
– –– –
– –17
Autry
18
– –– –
– –24
Autry
25
Rudeen
– –– –
– –31
Tidwell
– –– –
PATRIOT PARK #6
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
– –3
Tidwell
4
– –– –
– –10
Rudeen
11
– –– –
– –17
Rogers
18
– –– –
– –24
Tidwell
25
Longshore
– –– –
– –31
Tidwell
– –– –– –

June

PATRIOT PARK #5
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
– –1
Fast
– –– –
– –7
Ruyle
8
Fast
– –– –
– –14
Dunn
15
Fast
– –– –
– –21
Dunn
22
Fast
– –– –
– –28
29
Carnes
– –– –
PATRIOT PARK #6
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
– –1
Rudeen
– –– –
– –7
Stutz
8
Bowman
– –– –
– –14
Tidwell
15
Broekmeier
– –– –
– –21
Broekmeier
22
Bowman
– –– –
– –28
29
Longshore
– –– –

July

PATRIOT PARK #5
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
– –– –– –– –– –
– –5
Carnes
6
– –– –
– –12
13
– –– –
– –19
20
– –– –
– –26
27
– –– –
– –– –– –– –– –
PATRIOT PARK #6
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
– –– –– –– –– –
– –5
6
– –– –
– –12
13
– –– –
– –19
20
– –– –
– –26
27
– –– –
– –– –– –– –– –

May 2021

Patriot Park #5

TuesdayWednesday
May 4
OPEN
May 5
7:00 & 8:30PM
Aftershock 14U
vs MisFits
May 11
OPEN
May 12
OPEN
May 18
OPEN
May 19
6:00 & 7:30PM
Aftershock 14U
vs NE Krush 16U
May 25
6:00 & 7:30PM
CNSA White 10
vs Holdrege Titans
May 26
6:00
CNSA 14U
vs Moonlight

Patriot Park #6

TuesdayWednesday
May 4
OPEN
May 5
Theone
May 11
(No umpires)
CNSA White 10U
vs DM Black 10U
May 12
Open
May 18
6:00 & 7:30PM
CNSA White 10U
vs Holdrege Titans
May 19
Open
May 25
6:00 & 7:30PM
DM Black 10U
vs Hastings Crush
May 26
6:00 & 7:30PM
DM Black 14U
vs Holdrege Titans

June 2021

Patriot Park #5

TuesdayWednesday
June 1
(No umpires)
6:00
CNSA Red 8U
vs Hastings
7:30PM
CNSA White 8U
vs Hastings
June 2
Heins
June 8
Parr
June 9
6:00 & 7:30PM
CNSA White 11U
vs Holdrege
June 15
6:00 & 7:30PM
NE Krush 18U
vs Lawrence NE
June 16
(No umpires)
6:00
CNSA Red 8U
vs Hastings Crush
7:30PM
CNSA White 8U
vs Crush
June 22
6:00 & 7:30PM
CNSA 8U
vs TBD
June 23
6:00 & 7:30
CNSA White 11U
vs Holdrege
June 29
Broekemeier
June 30
Ruyle

Patriot Park #6

TuesdayWednesday
June 1
Cast
June 2
Carnes
June 8
Dunn
June 9
6:00 & 7:30PM
DM Black 10U
vs Hastings Crush
June 15
6:00 & 7:30PM
CNSA White 10U
vs Stingers-Advanced 10U
June 16
6:00 & 7:30PM
DM Black 10U
vs North Platte
June 22
(No umpires)
CNSA 8U
vs TBD
June 23
6:00 & 7:30PM
DM Black 18U
vs Hastings Select
June 29
Cast
June 30
Ruyle

July 2021

Patriot Park #5

TuesdayWednesday
July 6
6:00 & 7:30PM
Aftershock 14U
vs McCook Prodigy
July 7
Carnes
July 13
OPEN
July 14
OPEN
July 20
OPEN
July 21
OPEN
July 27
OPEN
July 28
OPEN

Patriot Park #6

TuesdayWednesday
July 6
6:00 & 7:30PM
NE Krust 18U
vs Ord
July 7
OPEN
July 13
OPEN
July 14
OPEN
July 20
OPEN
July 21
OPEN
July 27
OPEN
July 28
OPEN