May 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9
PP#5
Ben Seim
10 11 12
13 14 15
PP#5
Mat Choplin
PP#6
OPEN
PP#7
OPEN
16
PP#5
Tammie Becker
PP#6
Ben Seim
17
PP#5
Brett Harsh
PP#6
Matt Choplin
PP#7
OPEN
18 19
20
KHS graduation
21 22
PP#5
Luke Dutcher
PP#6
Tara Kolbo
PP#7
Becca Iliff
23
PP#5
Mike Heins
PP#6
OPEN
24
PP#5
Brett Harsh
PP#6
Angie Biddlecom
PP#7
OPEN
25 26
27 28 29
Big Blue Softball Aceademy
8AM - 1PM - PP #7, 8, 4 outdoor cages & Indoor batting cage
PP#5
Jon Ruyle
PP#6
Luke Dutcher
PP#7
Mike Heins
30
Big Blue Softball Aceademy
8AM - 1PM - PP #7, 8, 4 outdoor cages & Indoor batting cage
PP#5
Dale Bean
PP#6
BJ Engelhardt
31
Big Blue Softball Aceademy
8AM - 1PM - PP #7, 8, 4 outdoor cages & Indoor batting cage
PP#5
Ben Seim
PP#6
Brett Harsh
PP#7
OPEN

Practice Schedule-thru May 22nd

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park Indoor

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-12:00p-OPEN
12:00-1:30p-Schmeits
1:30-3:00p-Schmeits
3:00-4:30p-Becker
4:30-6:00p-Ruyle
6:00-7:30p-Chamberlin
7:30-9:00p-Biddlecom
5:00-6:30-Harsh
6:30-8:00-Kolbo
8:00-9:30-Engelhardt
5:00-6:30-Iliff
6:30-8:00-Thoene
8:00-9:30-Donohoe
5:00-6:30-Bean
6:30-8:00-Mills
8:00-9:30-Heins
5:00-6:30-Chamberlin
6:30-8:00-Biddlecome
8:00-9:30-Donohoe
5:00-6:30-Seim
6:30-8:00-Seim
8:00-9:30-OPEN
8:00a-10:30a-Dutcher
10:30a-12:00p-Harsh
12:00p-1:30p-Becker
1:30p-3:00p-Ruyle
3:00p-4:30p-Kolbo
4:30p-6:00p-Mills
6:00p-9:00p-OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #5 & #5 Outdoor batting cage

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-2:00p-OPEN
2:00p-4:00p-Kolbo
4:00p-6:00p-Ruyle
6:00p-8:00p-Ruyle
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Becker
6:00p-8:00p-Seim
8:00p-10:00p-Donohoe
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Iliff
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Ruyle
8:00p-10:00p-Donohoe
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Becker
8:00p-10:00p-Seim
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-OPEN
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
8:00a-10:00p -OPEN
10:00-12:00p-Biddlecome
12:00P-10:00p-OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #6 & #6 Outdoor batting cage

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Heins
6:00p-8:00p-Chamberlin
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Harsh
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Choplin
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Heins
8:00p-10:00p-Bean
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Iliff
8:00p-10:00p-Harsh
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Choplin
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
8:00a-10:00a -OPEN
10:00a-12:00p-Harsh
12:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Chamberlin
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #7 & #7 Outdoor batting cage

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-10:00p-Not Available 4:00p-10:00p-Not Available 4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-OPEN
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-10:00p-Not Available 4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-OPEN
8:00p-10:00p-Biddlecom
4:00p-10:00p-Not Available 8:00a-10:00p -Not Available

Practice Schedule-Centennial

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-12:00p - OPEN
12:00p-2:00p - Dietz
2:00p-4:00p - Bean
4:00p-6:00p - Dutcher
6:00p-8:00p - Donohoe
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN
4:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Biddelcome
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN
4:00p-6:00p - Schmeits
6:00p-8:00p - Thoene
8:00p-10:00p - Schmeits
4:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Engelhardt
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN
4:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Schmeits
8:00p-10:00p - Schmeits
4:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Biddelcome
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN
8:00a-10:00a - OPEN
10:00a-12:00p-Donohoe
12:00p-2:00p-Dietz
2:00p-4:00p-Bean
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Engelhardt
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN

Practice Schedule-Dryden thru May 22

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 6:00p-8:00p-Choplin
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
6:00p-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 8:00a-10:00p-NA