April 2018

 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2
PP Indoor
4:00p-5:00p - Becker
3 4 5 6
Loper Softball
Patriot Park-Champ field
1pm & 3pm - Game times
7
Loper Softball
Patriot Park-Champ field
12pm & 2pm - Game times
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16
PP Indoor
4:00-5:00p-Becker
17
PP #7
6:00-8:00p-Harsh
18 19
Patriot #5
6:30p - 10U NE Krush '07 vs GI Stingers
7:45p - 10U NE Krush '08 vs GI Stingers
Patriot #7
6:00p - 10U NE Krush '08 vs GI Synergy
7:30p - 10U NE Krush '07 vs GI Synergy
Dryden
8:00p-10:00p - Harsh
20 21
Spring Fling Tournament
22
Loper Softball
Dryden
1pm & 3pm - Game times

Spring Fling Tournament
23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park Indoor

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-12:00p-OPEN
12:00-1:30p-Schmeits
1:30-3:00p-Schmeits
3:00-4:30p-Becker
4:30-6:00p-Ruyle
6:00-7:30p-Chamberlin
7:30-9:00p-Biddlecom
5:00-6:30-Harsh
6:30-8:00-Kolbo
8:00-9:30-Engelhardt
5:00-6:30-Iliff
6:30-8:00-Thoene
8:00-9:30-Donohoe
5:00-6:30-Bean
6:30-8:00-Mills
8:00-9:30-Heins
5:00-6:30-Chamberlin
6:30-8:00-Biddlecome
8:00-9:30-Donohoe
5:00-6:30-Seim
6:30-8:00-Seim
8:00-9:30-OPEN
8:00a-10:30a-Dutcher
10:30a-12:00p-Harsh
12:00p-1:30p-Becker
1:30p-3:00p-Ruyle
3:00p-4:30p-Kolbo
4:30p-6:00p-Mills
6:00p-9:00p-OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #5 & #5 Outdoor batting cage

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-2:00p-OPEN
2:00p-4:00p-Kolbo
4:00p-6:00p-Ruyle
6:00p-8:00p-Ruyle
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Becker
6:00p-8:00p-Seim
8:00p-10:00p-Donohoe
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Iliff
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Ruyle
8:00p-10:00p-Donohoe
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Becker
8:00p-10:00p-Seim
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-OPEN
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
8:00a-10:00p -OPEN
10:00-12:00p-Biddlecome
12:00-2:00p-Chamberlin
2:00P-10:00p-OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #6 & #6 Outdoor batting cage

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Heins
6:00p-8:00p-Chamberlin
8:00p-10:00p-Chamberlin
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Harsh
8:00p-10:00p-Chamberlin
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Choplin
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Heins
8:00p-10:00p-Bean
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Iliff
8:00p-10:00p-Harsh
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Choplin
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
8:00a-10:00a -OPEN
10:00a-12:00p-Harsh
12:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Chamberlin
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #7 & #7 Outdoor batting cage

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-10:00p-Not Available 4:00p-10:00p-Not Available 4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-OPEN
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
4:00p-10:00p-Not Available 4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-OPEN
8:00p-10:00p-Biddlecom
4:00p-10:00p-Not Available 8:00a-10:00p -Not Available

Practice Schedule-Centennial

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-12:00p - OPEN
12:00p-2:00p - Dietz
2:00p-4:00p - Bean
4:00p-6:00p - Dutcher
6:00p-8:00p - Donohoe
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN
4:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Biddelcome
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN
4:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Thoene
8:00p-10:00p - Schmeits
4:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Engelhardt
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN
4:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Schmeits
8:00p-10:00p - Schmeits
4:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Biddelcome
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN
8:00a-10:00a - OPEN
10:00a-12:00p-Donohoe
12:00p-2:00p-Dietz
2:00p-4:00p-Bean
4:00p-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Engelhardt
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN

Practice Schedule-Dryden thru May 22

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 6:00p-8:00p-Choplin
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
6:00p-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 8:00a-10:00p-NA