April 2019

     
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
1 2 3 4 5 6
PP Championship
11:00AM-5:30PM-UNK Softball
7
PP Championship
10:00AM-4:30PM-UNK Softball
8 9
PP Championship
2:00PM-8:30PM-UNK Softball
10 11 12 13
Patriot Park #5
12:00p - 14U NE Krush vs NP Prairie Fire
1:30p - 14U NE Krush vs NP Sensation
3:00p - 14U NE Krush vs Mudd Jockies
Patriot Park #6
12:00p - 14U NP Sensation vs GI Mudd Jockies
1:30p - 14U NP Prairie Fire vs GI Mudd Jockies
3:00p - 14U NP Prairie Fire vs NP Sensation
14 15 16
PP Championship
6:00PM-9:30PM-Seim
PP #6
6:00PM-9:30PM-OPEN
17
PP #5 PRACTICE
6:00PM-9:30PM-Ruyle
PP #6
6:00PM-9:30PM-OPEN
18 19 20
21 22 23
PP Championship
7:00PM-14U Dmilaco Red vs Rice Electric Stingers
8:30PM-14U Dmilaco Red vs Rice Electric Stingers
PP #6
6:30PM-16U Moonlight vs Hastings Bombers
8:00PM-16U Moonlight vs Hastings Bombers
24
PP Championship
6:30PM-14U Aftershock vs NE Krush
8:00PM-14U Aftershock vs NE Krush
PP #6
6:00PM-12U Dmilaco Black vs Hastings Krush
7:30PM-12U Dmilaco Black vs Hastings Krush
25 PP #7
6:00-8:00PM-Carnes PRACTICE
26 27
Spring Fling Entry
28
Spring Fling Entry
29
PP #7
6:00-8:00PM-Ruyle PRACTICE
30
PP Championship
6:00PM-9:30PM-OPEN
PP #6
6:00PM-9:30PM-OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #5

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-4:00P- OPEN
4:00-6:00P - Dutcher
6:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P - OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Biddlecome
8:00-10:00P - Mills
12:00-10:00P - NA Games & Field prep 12:00-10:00P - NA Games & Field prep 4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Parr
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-10:00P - OPEN 8:00A-10:00P - OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #6

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-4:00P- OPEN
2:00-4:00P - Parr
4:00-6:00P - Ruyle
6:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P - Becker
6:00-8:00P - Carnes
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
12:00-10:00P - NA Games & Field prep 12:00-10:00P - NA Games & Field prep 4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Ruyle
8:00-10:00P - Biddlecome
4:00-10:00P - OPEN 8:00A-10:00P - OPEN

April 1-15 Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #7

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-10:00P- OPEN 4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Mills
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Seim
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Heins
8:00-10:00P - Bean
4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Thoene
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-10:00P- OPEN 8:00A-10:00P - OPEN

April 1-15 Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #8

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-10:00P- OPEN 4:00-10:00P- OPEN 4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Parr
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Ruyle
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-10:00P- OPEN 4:00-10:00P- OPEN 8:00A-10:00P - OPEN

Practice Schedule-Centennial

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Heins
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P - Bean
6:00-8:00P - Kolbo
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P - OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Thoene
8:00-10:00P - Seim
4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Heins
8:00-10:00P - Mills
4:00-6:00P- Bean
6:00-8:00P - Becker
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-10:00P- OPEN 8:00-10:00A- OPEN
10:00A-12:00P - Kolbo
12:00P-10:00P - OPEN

Practice Schedule-Dryden

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 4:00-6:00P - NA UNK
6:00-8:00P - Seim
8:00-10:00P - Carnes
8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P - OPEN

Practice Schedule-WLW NW

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 4:00-6:00P - OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Dutcher
4:00-6:00P - OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Thoene
4:00-8:00P- OPEN 8:00A-8:00P- OPEN

Patriot Park Indoor

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-12:00P-OPEN
12:00-2:00P-Bean
2:00-4:00P-Ruyle
4:00-6:00P-Biddlecome
6:00-8:00P-Dutcher
8:00-10:00P-Heins
4:00-6:00P-Thoene
6:00-8:00P-Kolbo
8:00-10:00P-Seim
4:00-6:00P-Becker
6:00-8:00P-Thoene
8:00-10:00P-Biddlecome
4:00-6:00P-Dutcher
6:00-8:00P-Bean
8:00-10:00P-Heins
4:00-6:00P-OPEN
6:00-8:00P-Parr
8:00-10:00P-Mills
4:00-6:00P-OPEN
6:00-8:00P-Ruyle
8:00-10:00P-OPEN
8:00A-10:00A-OPEN
10:00A-12:00P-Kolbo
12:00-1:30P-OPEN
1:30-3:00P-KGSA
3:00-4:00P-OPEN
4:00-6:00P-Parr
6:00-10:00P-OPEN