May 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
1
Centennial
7:00p - 10U DMilaco Black vs NE Krush
2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9
PP#5
6:30p - 10U NE Krush 10 vs Dmilaco Red 07
10 11 12
13 14
CENTENNIAL Practice
4:00-6:00p - Chamberlin
8:00-10:00p - Chamberlin
PP Indoor
4:00-5:00p - Becker
15
PP #5
6:00p - 14U NE Moonlight Madness vs NW Illusion Black
7:30p - 14U NE Moonlight Madness vs NW Illusion Black
PP#6
OPEN for GAME
PP#7
OPEN for GAME
16
PP#5
6:00p - 10U NE Krush 10 vs Hastings Crush Black
7:30p - 10U NE Krush 10 vs Hastings Crush Black
17
PP#5
6:00p - 14U Dmilaco Black vs Gold Stingers
7:30p - 14U NE Krush vs Gold Stingers
9:00p - 14U NE Krush vs Dmilaco Black
PP#6
Matt Choplin
PP#7
OPEN for GAME
18 19
20
KHS graduation
21 22
PP#5
6:00p - 12U Aftershock vs 12U Moonlight Madness
7:30p - 12U Aftershock vs 12U Moonlight Madness
PP#6
Holly Carnes
23
CENTENNIAL Practice
4:00-6:00p - Dietz
PP#5
6:00p - 14U DMilaco Black vs Aurora 00'
7:30p - 14U DMilaco Black vs Aurora 00'
PP#6
OPEN for GAME
24
CENTENNIAL Practice
10:00-12:00p - Dietz
PP#5
6:00p - 14U DMilaco Red vs NE Krush
7:30p - 14U Hastings Bombers Red vs NE Krush
9:00p - 14U Hastings Bombers Red vs DMilaco Red
PP#6 PRACTICE
6:00p-8:00p - Chamberlin
PP#7
OPEN for GAME
25
CENTENNIAL
8:00a -12:00p - KHS Summer PE
26
27 28 29
PP #5
8U NO Umpires 6:00p - 8U DMilaco Red vs GI Synergy
7:30p - 8U DMilaco Black vs GI Synergy
PP#6
6:00p - 8U DMilaco Black vs Stingers Gold
7:30p - 8U DMilaco Red vs Stingers Gold
PP#7
6:00p - 14U DMilaco Black vs GI Elite
7:30p - 14U DMilaco Black vs GI Elite
30
PP#5
6:00p - 16U DMilaco Red vs Sandhill Sharks
7:30p - 16U DMilaco Red vs Sandhill Sharks
PP#6
BJ Engelhardt
31
PP#5
6:30p - 10U Gothenburg vs NE Krush
8:00p - 10U Gothenburg vs NE Krush
PP#6
Brett Harsh
PP#7
OPEN for GAME

Practice Schedule-effective May 23rd

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park Indoor

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Ruyle
6:00p-8:00p-Dutcher
8:00p-10:00p-Choplin
8:00a-4:00p-OPENr
4:00p-6:00p-Becker
6:00p-8:00p-Ruyle
8:00p-10:00p-Schmeits
8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Bean
6:00p-8:00p-Harsh
8:00p-10:00p-Chamberlin
8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Bean
6:00p-8:00p-Seim
8:00p-10:00p-Choplin
8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Becker 6:00p-8:00p-Heins
8:00p-10:00p-Engelhardt
8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Schmeits
6:00p-8:00p-Biddlecom
8:00p-10:00p-Chamberlin
8:00a-10:00a-Dutcher
10:00a-12:00p-Harsh
12:00p-10:00p-OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #5 & #5 Outdoor batting cage

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-10:00p-OPEN 8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Becker
6:00p-8:00p-Choplin
8:00p-10:00p-Engelhardt
8:00a-12:00p-OPEN
12:00p-10:00p-NA Games
8:00a-12:00p-OPEN
12:00p-10:00p-NA Games
8:00a-12:00p-OPEN
12:00p-10:00p-NA Games
8:00a-10:00p-OPEN 8:00a-10:00p -OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #6 & #6 Outdoor batting cage

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Dutcher
6:00p-8:00p-Ruyle
8:00p-10:00p-OPEN
8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Ruyle
6:00p-8:00p-Carnes
8:00p-10:00p-Chamberlin
8:00a-12:00p-OPEN
12:00p-10:00p-NA Games
8:00a-12:00p-OPEN
12:00p-10:00p-NA Games
8:00a-12:00p-OPEN
12:00p-10:00p-NA Games
8:00a-10:00p-OPEN 8:00a-10:00a-Dutcher
10:00a-10:00p-OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #7 & #7 Outdoor batting cage

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-10:00p-Not Available 8:00a-10:00p-Not Available 8:00a-4:00p-OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Seim
6:00p-8:00p-Kolbo
8:00p-10:00p-Schmeits
4:00p-10:00p-Not Available 8:00a-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Seim
8:00p-10:00p-Choplin
8:00a-10:00p-Not Available 8:00a-10:00p -Not Available

Practice Schedule-Centennial

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Kolbo
8:00p-10:00p - OPEN
8:00a-12:00p - OPEN
12:00p-2:00p - Dietz
2:00p-4:00p - OPEN
4:00p-6:00p - Bean
6:00p-8:00p - Harsh
8:00p-10:00p - Donohoe
8:00a-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Thoene
8:00p-10:00p - Chamberlin
8:00a-10:00p - Thoene
10:00a-12:00p - OPEN
12:00p-2:00p - Dietz
2:00p-6:00p - OPEN
6:00p-8:00p - Donohoe
8:00p-10:00p - Engelhardt
8:00a-4:00p - OPEN
4:00p-6:00p-Biddlecome
6:00p-8:00p-Biddlecome
8:00p-10:00p - Heins
8:00a-10:00p - OPEN 8:00a-10:00p- OPEN

Practice Schedule-Dryden

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 8:00a-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Becker
8:00p-10:00p-Carnes
8:00a-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA

Practice Schedule-WLW NW

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00a-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 6:00p-10:00p-NA 8:00a-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Harsh
8:00a-6:00p-OPEN
6:00p-8:00p-Schmeits
8:00a-8:00p-OPEN 8:00a-8:00p-OPEN