May 2019

     
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
1
PP Championship
8:00PM-10:00PM-PRACTICE Bean
PP #6
6:00PM-8:00PM-PRACTICE Heins
Dryden
8:00PM-10:00PM-PRACTICE OPEN
2 3 4
5 6
PP #7
6:00-8:00PM-Ruyle PRACTICE
7
PP Championship
6:00PM-10U Stingers vs NE Krush
7:30PM-10U Hastings Crush vs NE Krush
PP #6
6:00PM-10U Hastings Crush vs Dmilaco Red
7:30PM-10U Stingers vs Dmilaco Red
8
PP Championship
6:00PM-12U Dmilaco Black vs Holdrege Lightning
7:30PM-12U Dmilaco Black vs Holdrege Lightning
PP #6
6:30PM-14U Dmilaco Red vs GI Stingers
8:00PM-14U Dmilaco Red vs GI Stingers
PP #7
6:00-8:00PM-Heins PRACTICE
Dryden
8:00PM-10:00PM-PRACTICE OPEN
9 10 11
12 13
PP #5
4:00-6:00P - PRACTICE OPEN
PP #7 & #8
6:00PM-8:00PM-PRACTICE Ruyle
14
PP Championship
NO UMPIRES
6:00PM-8U Dmilaco Black vs GI Stingers
7:30PM-8U Dmilaco Black vs GI Stingers
PP #6
6:00PM-12U Dmilaco Black vs NE Krush
15
PP Championship
6:00PM-10U GI Stingers vs NE Krush
7:30PM-10U GI Stingers vs NE Krush
PP #6
6:00PM-8:00PM-PRACTICE Heins
Dryden
8:00PM-10:00PM-PRACTICE OPEN
16 17 18
Centennial
12:00PM-2:30PM-PRACTICE Parr
19 20
PP #6
6:00PM-8:00PM-PRACTICE Ruyle
8:00PM-10:00PM-PRACTICE Carnes
21
PP Championship
6:00PM-16U Dmilaco Red vs SWAT
7:30PM-16U Dmilaco Red vs SWAT
PP #6
6:00PM-16U Dmilaco Black vs Stingers
7:30PM-16U Dmilaco Black vs Stingers
22
PP Championship
6:30PM-10U Dmilaco Red vs Aurora Edge
8:00PM-10U Dmilaco Red vs Aurora Edge
PP #6
6:00PM-14U Aftershock vs BB Spirit
7:30PM-14U Aftershock vs BB Spirit
23
PP Championship
6:30PM-12U NE Krush vs Cozad
8:00PM-12U NE Krush vs Cozad
PP #6
6:00PM-16U Dmilaco Red vs SWAT
7:30PM-16U Dmilaco Red vs SWAT
PP #7
6:00-8:00PM-PRACTICE Parr
Centennial
6:00-8:00PM-PRACTICE Ruyle
6:00-8:00PM-PRACTICE Thoene
24 25
26 27 28
PP Championship
6:00PM-10U NE Krush vs Stingers Black
7:30PM-10U NE Krush vs Stingers Black
PP #6
6:00PM-10U Dmilaco Red vs GI Synergy
7:30PM-10U Dmilaco Red vs GI Synergy
PP #7 & 8
8:00A-3:00P-Big Blue Academy
29
Brad Bowman Field
5:45PM-Ribbon Cutting Ceremony
PP Championship
6:00PM-16U Dmilaco Black vs GI Elite
7:30PM-16U Dmilaco Black vs GI Elite
PP #6
6:00PM-14U Aftershock vs GI Stingers
7:30PM-14U Aftershock vs GI Stingers
PP #7 & 8
8:00A-3:00P-Big Blue Academy
30 31
Klassic Entry

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #5

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-4:00P- OPEN
4:00-6:00P - Dutcher
6:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P - Ruyle
6:00-8:00P - Biddlecome
8:00-10:00P - Mills
12:00-10:00P - NA Games & Field prep 12:00-10:00P - NA Games & Field prep 4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Parr
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-10:00P - OPEN 8:00A-10:00P - OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #6

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-4:00P- OPEN
2:00-4:00P - Parr
4:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P - Becker
6:00-8:00P - Carnes
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
12:00-10:00P - NA Games & Field prep 12:00-10:00P - NA Games & Field prep 4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Ruyle
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-10:00P - OPEN 8:00A-10:00P - OPEN

Practice Schedule-Patriot Park #7

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-10:00P- refer to City calendar 4:00-6:00P - refer to City calendar 4:00-6:00P - refer to city calendar 4:00-6:00P - refer to city calendar 4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Thoene
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-10:00P - refer to city calendar 8:00A-10:00P - refer to city calendar

Practice Schedule-Centennial

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Heins
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P - Bean
6:00-8:00P - Kolbo
8:00-10:00P - OPEN
4:00-6:00P - OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Thoene
8:00-10:00P - Seim
4:00-6:00P- OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Heins
8:00-10:00P - Mills
4:00-6:00P- Bean
6:00-8:00P - Becker
8:00-10:00P - Biddlecome
4:00-10:00P- OPEN 8:00A-10:00A- OPEN
10:00A-12:00P - Kolbo
12:00P-10:00P - OPEN

Practice Schedule-Dryden

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 4:00-6:00P - OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Seim
8:00-10:00P - Carnes
8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P - OPEN

Practice Schedule-WLW NW

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 8:00A-10:00P- NA KGSA 4:00-6:00P - OPEN
6:00-8:00P - Dutcher
8:00A-5:00P - OPEN
5:00-10:00P - NA Soccer
4:00-8:00P- OPEN 8:00A-8:00P- OPEN

Patriot Park Indoor

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00A-12:00P-OPEN
12:00-2:00P-Bean
2:00-4:00P-Ruyle
4:00-6:00P-Biddlecome
6:00-8:00P-Dutcher
8:00-10:00P-Heins
4:00-6:00P-Thoene
6:00-8:00P-Kolbo
8:00-10:00P-Seim
4:00-6:00P-Becker
6:00-8:00P-Thoene
8:00-10:00P-Biddlecome
4:00-6:00P-Dutcher
6:00-8:00P-Bean
8:00-10:00P-Heins
4:00-6:00P-OPEN
6:00-8:00P-Parr
8:00-10:00P-Mills
4:00-6:00P-OPEN
6:00-8:00P-Ruyle
8:00-10:00P-OPEN
8:00A-10:00A-OPEN
10:00A-12:00P-Kolbo
12:00-1:30P-OPEN
1:30-3:00P-KGSA
3:00-4:00P-OPEN
4:00-6:00P-Parr
6:00-10:00P-OPEN